Skip Navigation

FIND MY CLASS

The class finder lets you see exactly the information you need. Filter by venues to find the ones you want or choose specific classes you are interested in.

 

< Prev Print Timetable Next >
Mon 12 / 10
Cyclefit.
06:10-07:10
Jenni Cochrane
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
06:15-07:15
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
06:25-07:25
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:30-07:10
Victoria McLaren
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
07:30-08:10
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
09:15-10:15
Kirsty Elsever
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
09:30-10:30
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:30
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Grace McAllister
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:30
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:50-10:50
Dee Ferrans
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
10:00-11:00
Pamela Kinloch
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:30
Leeanne Caldwell
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
10:30-11:30
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:45-11:45
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:15-12:15
Pamela Kinloch
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
11:30-12:00
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:45-12:45
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Zumba.
12:00-13:00
Frances Adams
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
12:10-13:10
Dawn Clark
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:10-13:10
Dee Ferrans
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:40-13:10
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:50-13:20
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
14:30-15:30
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Move More.
16:00-17:30
Joe Fennessey
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:00-18:00
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
17:25-18:25
Anna Handlin
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:15
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
17:30-18:30
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:50-18:50
Jonathon Fairlie
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:10-18:40
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Meghan McGivern
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:15-19:15
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:40-19:40
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-20:00
Grace McAllister
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:00-21:00
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:15-20:15
Carol Cairns
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:30-20:15
Sarah Ann Mcbride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Zumba.
19:30-20:30
Ewan Ferguson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:40-20:40
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Yoga.
19:50-20:50
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
20:00-21:00
Beth Finnie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
20:10-21:10
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
20:15-21:00
Sarah Jane Gibson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Tue 13 / 10
BODYATTACK™
06:10-07:10
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
06:15-07:15
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:15
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:15
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-10:00
Kim Whitelaw
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
09:15-10:15
Lynsey McKee
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
LBT.
09:20-10:20
Lisa Gaffney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:20-10:20
Karen Cross
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
09:20-10:50
Kartik Ruhela
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:30-10:15
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Fitness Pilates.
09:30-10:15
Tamar Lunney
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:50-10:50
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Burn
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:15
Jenni Cochrane
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:20-11:20
Dee Ferrans
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:30
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
10:40-11:40
Tamar Lunney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:45-11:45
Katrina Rodger
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
NHS Circle 8 - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Gerry Burt
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:10-12:10
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
11:15-12:15
Margo Irvine
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
11:15-13:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Sports Hall

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
11:45-13:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:50-12:50
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
12:30-13:30
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:30-13:30
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:40-13:10
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Burn
12:45-13:15
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
13:00-14:00
Frances Adams
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Zumba.
17:30-18:30
Gillian Veldhoven
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:30-18:30
Michelle Hamilton
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
17:50-18:50
Colin Robinson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:10-19:10
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LBT.
18:40-19:40
Linsay Haughey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
18:50-19:50
Gillian McCairn
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
19:10-19:55
Chris Mellon, Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:30-20:30
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
20:00-21:00
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga 90m.
20:00-21:30
Avril Peace
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:10-21:10
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Wed 14 / 10
BODYPUMP™
06:10-07:10
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:10-07:10
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:30-07:10
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
07:30-08:30
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:20-10:20
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
09:30-10:30
Tamar Lunney
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
09:50-10:50
Bill Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Burn
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:10-11:10
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:25-12:25
Dawn Clark
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Zumba.
11:30-12:30
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LBT.
11:30-12:30
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
12:00-13:00
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:10-13:10
David Carroll
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Burn
12:45-13:15
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:10-15:10
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates MS.
14:30-15:30
Margo Irvine
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:30-16:30
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:15-18:00
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:45-18:30
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:40-19:40
Claire Crease
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:40-19:40
Patricia Stockman
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LBT.
18:50-19:50
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:50-20:50
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
20:00-21:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Krav Maga.
20:00-21:00
Iain Hamilton
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:00-21:00
Patricia Stockman
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
20:10-21:10
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Thu 15 / 10
BODYBALANCE™
06:10-07:10
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
06:25-07:25
Chris Mellon, Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:30-07:30
Bernadette Doyle
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:20-10:20
Lisa Gaffney
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga 90m.
09:20-10:50
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
09:20-11:20
Catherine Brown
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:30
Grace McAllister
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:50-10:50
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Burn
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:10-11:10
Jodie McAlpine
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Zumba.
11:10-12:10
Frances Adams
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:15-12:15
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Zumba.
11:30-12:30
Kirsty Elsever
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:50-12:50
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Burn
12:45-13:15
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
17:30-18:30
Anna Handlin
Ravenscraig RSF
Collage Rooms

Book Online
Fri 16 / 10
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Marilyn Thomson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Sat 17 / 10
Grit Live
09:30-10:00
Claire Mackie
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Bodyattack Live
11:00-11:30
Juliet Welsh
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Dance Fitness Live
13:00-13:30
Anna Handlin
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Sun 18 / 10
LBT Live
09:30-10:00
Carol Cairns
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Bodypump Live
11:00-11:30
Suzie Combe
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Mindfulness Live
13:00-13:30
Karen Gibb
Broadwood
Online

Book Online