Find My Class - Health and Fitness - North Lanarkshire Leisure
Skip Navigation

FIND MY CLASS

The class finder lets you see exactly the information you need. Filter by venues to find the ones you want or choose specific classes you are interested in.

 

< Prev Print Timetable Next >
Mon 20 / 9
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Jenni Cochrane
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Shona Jack
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
06:15-07:15
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
06:30-07:00
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Burn
06:30-07:15
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:10-09:40
Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
09:15-10:00
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
HIIT
09:30-10:00
Deborah Peacock
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:15
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Power Box
09:30-10:15
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Pilates.
09:30-10:30
Sharon Ferrie
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Grace McAllister
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:30
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
09:45-10:30
Frances Adams
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
09:50-10:35
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Zumba.
10:00-10:45
Alison Watson
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:45
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
S+C

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-10:45
Fiona Dempsie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:00
Deborah Peacock
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
10:15-11:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Yoga.
10:30-11:15
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:45-11:45
Nadia Fantastico
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:00-11:45
Fiona Dempsie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-12:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
11:15-12:00
Michelle Hamilton
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:15-12:00
Linsay Haughey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:15-12:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:00-12:45
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
12:00-13:00
Frances Adams
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
12:15-13:00
Rachel Blair
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
12:15-13:15
Dawn Clark
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:15
David Carroll
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
12:30-13:15
Tracey Geddes
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Cardio M.
13:15-14:15
Lynn McCafferty
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
13:30-14:15
Tracey Geddes
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Move More.
14:00-15:30
Joe Fennessey
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
NHS Circle 8 - Referral Only.
14:10-15:10
Rosanne McKean
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Pre & Post Natal.
14:15-15:15
Lynn McCafferty
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
16:00-16:45
Linsay Haughey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
16:00-17:30
Joe Fennessey
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
16:10-18:10
Fatima Gougouz
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
17:00-17:45
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:00-17:45
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:00-17:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:00-17:45
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Mindfulness Live
17:00-18:00
Karen Gibb
Broadwood
Online

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
Meghan McGivern
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Power HIIT
17:30-18:00
Calvin Neilson
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
17:30-18:15
Anna Handlin
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:15
Paula Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
HIIT
17:30-18:15
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:45-18:30
Jason Armstrong
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:45-18:30
Lindsey Watson
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:45-18:45
Victoria McLaren
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:55-18:40
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Circuits.
18:00-18:30
Gym Staff
Shotts
Outdoor

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-18:45
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Beth Finnie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:15-19:00
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:15-19:15
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Power Burn
18:30-19:15
Calvin Neilson
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Pilates.
18:40-19:40
Nerina Barbour
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:50-19:35
Karen Douglas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Bodystep
18:50-19:35
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Sarah Ann McBride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:00-19:45
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:00-20:00
Beth Finnie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-20:00
Victoria McLaren
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
19:10-19:55
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
LBT.
19:15-20:15
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
19:30-20:15
Ewan Ferguson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:30-20:15
Gillian McCairn
The Time Capsule
Pool

Book Online
Power Box
19:30-20:15
Calvin Neilson
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
19:30-20:30
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:45-20:30
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:50-20:50
Nerina Barbour
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:00-20:30
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-20:45
Avril Peace
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
20:00-21:00
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Pilates.
20:45-21:30
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Tue 21 / 9
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Claire Morgan
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
06:15-07:15
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:15
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:15
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:15
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Pilates.
09:15-10:00
Sharon Ferrie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
09:15-10:15
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
09:20-10:05
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Power HIIT
09:30-10:00
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:30-10:15
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:15
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:15
Jenni Cochrane
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
09:30-10:30
Time Capsule Gym
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-10:30
Maureen Banerjee
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-11:00
Kartik Ruhela
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:50-10:50
Gregg Gilmour
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
09:50-10:50
Joe Fennessey
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Circuits.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Shotts
Outdoor

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:45
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
S+C

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:15-11:00
Sharon Ferrie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:30
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
10:30-11:30
Fatima Gougouz
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
10:30-11:30
Time Capsule Gym
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:30-11:30
Frances Linden
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:40-11:25
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Mary Reilly
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:50-11:35
Suzanne Egerton
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
11:00-11:45
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
11:05-11:35
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Pilates.
11:15-12:15
Margo Irvine
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
11:15-13:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:30-12:15
Frances Adams
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:30-12:30
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
11:40-12:40
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:45-12:45
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
12:00-12:45
Linsay Haughey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
12:30-13:30
Tracey Geddes
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:30-13:30
Ms M Y Palgrave
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:30-13:30
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
13:00-14:00
Frances Adams
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
13:30-14:30
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Trisha Brunton, Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Fatima Gougouz
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Trisha Brunton, Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:00-17:45
Juliet Welsh
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Yoga.
17:00-17:45
Kartik Ruhela
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
17:00-18:00
Mary Reilly
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:00-18:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
17:30-18:15
Anna Handlin
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:30-18:15
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
17:30-18:15
John Murdoch
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
17:30-18:30
Colin Robinson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:30-18:30
Michelle Hamilton
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
17:45-18:15
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
17:45-18:30
Rachel Blair
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
17:50-18:35
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-18:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Box
18:00-18:45
Gregg Gilmour
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-19:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Juliet Welsh
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-19:00
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Sarah Ann McBride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
18:30-19:00
Chris Mellon, Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
18:30-19:00
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
18:30-19:15
Alison Watson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
18:30-19:30
Linsay Haughey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:30-19:30
Anna Handlin
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:45-19:30
Myra Thomas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Leeanne Caldwell
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
19:00-19:45
Ewan Ferguson
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:00-19:45
Tricia Mills
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-20:00
Sarah Ann McBride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Colin Robinson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Victoria McLaren
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:00-20:00
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
19:00-20:00
Jodie McAlpine
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:10-19:55
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:10-20:10
Thomas Hoey
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
19:15-20:15
doreen wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:30-21:00
Avril Peace
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:00-20:30
Chris Mellon, Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
20:00-20:30
Gym Staff
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Box
20:00-20:45
Morgan Haggerty
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
20:00-20:45
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:00-21:00
Jodie McAlpine
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
20:15-21:15
Myra Thomas
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Wed 22 / 9
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
06:15-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Nik Fox
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:15
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:15
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Power Box
06:30-07:15
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-10:00
Johanthan Colquhoun
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:00-10:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:10-09:40
Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Circuits.
09:15-10:00
Lauren McCusker
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:00
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:15
Sarah Ann McBride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
09:20-10:05
Lee-ann Coyle
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:15
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
09:30-10:30
Nadia Fantastico
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
09:50-10:35
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
09:50-10:50
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Zumba.
10:00-11:00
Bill Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Pilates.
10:10-10:55
Margo Irvine
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:10-11:10
Elaine McBrinn
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:15-11:00
Lauren McCusker
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:15-11:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:15-11:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
10:50-11:50
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-12:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Nadia Fantastico
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
11:00-12:00
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:10-12:10
Linsay Haughey
Ian Nicholson Centre
Main hall

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:30-12:15
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:50-12:50
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Power Box
12:00-12:45
Morgan Haggerty
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Nadia Fantastico
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Zumba.
12:05-12:50
Bill Hamilton
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:30-13:15
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
12:30-13:30
Rachel Blair
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:30-13:30
David Carroll
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Dance Steps.
12:30-13:30
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
13:00-13:45
Avril Peace
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Move More.
13:30-14:30
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
14:00-15:30
Trisha Brunton
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates MS.
14:30-15:30
Margo Irvine
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:15-16:15
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:15-17:45
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:15-18:00
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:20-18:20
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:20-18:20
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
17:30-18:15
Patricia Stockman
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Power Burn
17:30-18:15
Lynsey McKee
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:30-18:30
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:45-18:15
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:50-18:35
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-18:45
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:00-19:00
Beth Finnie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Frances Linden
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:05-19:05
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
18:15-19:00
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
18:15-19:00
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:15-19:15
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:20-19:20
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
LBT.
18:30-19:15
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Power Box
18:30-19:15
Lynsey McKee
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
18:30-19:30
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:45-19:30
Fiona Dempsie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:45-20:15
Joe Fennessey
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
19:00-19:30
Chris Mellon
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-19:45
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:00-20:00
Kartik Ruhela
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:00-20:00
Gaenor Aitken
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Frances Linden
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:05-19:50
David Carroll
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:15-20:00
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:15-20:15
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:15
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:15-20:15
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
19:30-20:15
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Power HIIT
19:30-20:15
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:30-20:30
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
19:30-20:30
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:40-20:25
Chris Mellon
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Zumba.
19:45-20:30
Paula Winters
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
20:00-20:45
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Thu 23 / 9
Metafit 30min.
06:15-06:45
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Athletic
06:15-07:00
Meghan McGivern
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Shona Jack
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
06:15-07:15
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
06:30-07:00
Chris Mellon, Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:15
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Power Burn
06:30-07:15
Morgan Haggerty
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:30-07:30
Bernadette Doyle
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
09:00-09:45
Tracey Geddes
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Amy Hart
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:20-10:20
Carol Cairns
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Power HIIT
09:30-10:00
David Brownlie
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Catherine Timmons
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:30-10:30
Colin Robinson
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:30
Grace McAllister
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-11:00
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
09:30-11:00
Jenni Cochrane
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:55-10:40
Arlene Orr
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:00-11:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
10:00-11:30
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:10-10:55
Rosanne McKean
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:00
Bernadettte McCall
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
10:15-11:00
Deborah Peacock
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:15-11:00
Suzanne Egerton
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:30
Catherine Timmons
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:30-11:30
Jodie McAlpine
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:00-11:45
Linsay Haughey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
11:00-12:00
Frances Adams
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-12:00
Suzanne Egerton
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
11:05-11:35
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:15-12:00
Suzie Combe
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
11:15-12:00
Deborah Peacock
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:15-12:15
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Zumba.
11:30-12:30
Tracey Geddes
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:50-12:50
Maureen Banerjee
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Pre & Post Natal.
12:00-13:00
Nadia Fantastico
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Yoga.
12:00-13:00
Kartik Ruhela
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
12:15-13:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:15
Lauren McCusker
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Circuits.
12:30-13:00
Gym Staff
Shotts
Outdoor

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
13:00-15:00
Catherine Brown
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:15-14:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
13:30-14:15
Tracey Geddes
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
14:15-15:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
15:15-16:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Mindfulness
17:00-18:00
Karen Gibb
Broadwood
Online
  We are excited to be running some excellent Mindfulness Classes at our venues. These classes are free as part of an NL Membership and our normal class rates apply to non-members. ...
Book Online More
BODYCOMBAT™
17:00-18:00
Laura Gray
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Bodystep
17:15-18:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
17:15-18:00
Kirsten Davidson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Box
17:30-18:15
Gregg Gilmour
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
17:30-18:30
Frances Adams
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
17:30-18:30
Anna Handlin
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:45-18:45
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
RPM™
18:00-18:45
Tricia Mills
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Frances Linden
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Fiona Dempsie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-19:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:10-18:55
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Athletic
18:15-18:45
Claire Mackie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
18:15-19:00
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:20-19:20
Catherine Brown
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:30-19:15
Deborah Peacock
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:30-19:15
John Barry Jamieson
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
18:30-19:15
Ewan Ferguson
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Power Burn
18:30-19:15
Gregg Gilmour
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:30-19:30
Suzie Combe
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:45-19:30
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
19:00-19:30
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
RPM™
19:00-19:45
Tricia Mills
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Johanthan Colquhoun
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
19:00-20:00
Frances Linden
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:00-20:00
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:05-19:50
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:10-19:55
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:15-20:00
Catherine Timmons
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:15-20:15
Thomas Hoey
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Power HIIT
19:30-20:00
Gregg Gilmour
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:30-20:15
Gillian McCairn
The Time Capsule
Pool

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:30-20:30
Suzie Combe
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:30-20:30
Victoria Clark
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:30-21:30
Joe Fennessey
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
20:00-20:45
Frances Adams
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-21:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:00-21:00
Bernadettte McCall
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Fri 24 / 9
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Jenni Cochrane
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Jason Armstrong
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
06:15-07:15
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:00
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Power Burn
06:30-07:15
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
06:45-07:30
Meghan McGivern
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:10-09:40
Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:15
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:20-10:05
David Carroll
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:20-10:05
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:20-10:20
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:20-10:20
Kartik Ruhela
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Power HIIT
09:30-10:00
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:30-10:00
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-10:15
Marilyn Thomson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:15
Fiona Dempsie
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:15
Frances Linden
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
09:30-10:30
doreen wilson
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
09:50-10:35
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-11:00
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
S+C

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Suzie Combe
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:15-11:15
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:30-11:00
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:30-11:15
Fiona Dempsie
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:15
Frances Linden
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
10:30-11:30
Bill Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:35-11:35
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
10:40-11:25
Frances Adams
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:30
Marilyn Thomson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Mary Reilly
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:30-12:15
Frances Linden
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:30-12:30
Joe Fennessey
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Yoga.
11:45-12:30
Avril Peace
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:30-13:15
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
12:45-13:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
13:10-13:40
Wishaw Gym
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
13:15-15:15
Joe Fennessey
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
13:45-14:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:15-15:15
Fatima Gougouz
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:45-15:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
16:00-16:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
17:00-17:45
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:15-18:00
Suzie Combe
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:15-18:15
Juliet Welsh
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:20-18:20
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Paula Winters
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:30-18:15
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:30-18:30
John Currie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:30-18:30
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Lauren McCusker
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-18:45
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:00-19:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
18:00-19:00
Anna Handlin
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Circuits.
18:10-18:55
Gym Staff
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
18:15-19:00
Tricia Mills
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
18:15-19:15
Alison Watson
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:20-19:20
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:30-19:30
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:45-19:45
Victoria McLaren
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
19:00-19:45
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-21:00
Avril Peace
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Sat 25 / 9
RPM™
08:00-08:45
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
08:00-09:00
Bernadette Doyle
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
08:15-09:00
Victoria McLaren
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
08:15-09:15
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
08:40-09:25
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
08:50-09:35
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
08:50-09:50
Fiona Dempsie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Zumba.
09:00-09:45
Alison Watson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:00-09:45
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Burn
09:00-09:45
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:00-10:00
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-10:00
Victoria Clark
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
09:00-10:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
09:25-09:55
Claire Mackie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:30-10:15
Leeanne Caldwell
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:30-10:30
David Weir
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-10:30
Gaenor Aitken
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
09:50-10:35
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Power HIIT
10:00-10:30
Victoria Clark
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-10:45
Fiona Diston
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Arlene Orr
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
10:15-10:45
Leeanne Caldwell
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
10:15-11:15
Anna Handlin
Broadwood
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:30-11:30
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:45-11:45
Mary Reilly
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
11:00-11:45
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:00-12:00
Victoria McLaren
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
11:15-12:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:30-12:30
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Power Burn
15:00-15:45
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Sun 26 / 9
Tai Chi
08:10-08:55
Billy Leggate
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1
Tai chi is a self-healing system of slow, graceful exercises that combine movement, meditation and rhythmic breathing to improve the flow of chi which is thought to prevent illness and ...
Book Online More
BODYATTACK™
09:00-09:45
Johanthan Colquhoun
Shotts
Main Hall

Book Online
RPM™
09:00-09:45
Shona Jack
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:00-09:45
Victoria McLaren
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-10:00
Carol Cairns
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
09:00-10:00
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
09:15-10:15
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Power Burn
09:30-10:15
Lauren McCusker
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LBT.
09:50-10:50
Tracey Geddes
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
10:00-10:45
Rachel Blair
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-10:45
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-10:45
Shona Jack
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
10:45-11:30
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
11:00-11:45
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
11:00-11:45
Gregg Gilmour
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
11:00-11:45
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:00-12:00
Bernadettte McCall
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
11:00-12:00
Tracey Geddes
Ian Nicholson Centre
Main hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
11:10-11:55
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
11:20-12:05
Anna Handlin
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Mindfulness
12:00-13:00
Karen Gibb
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1
  We are excited to be running some excellent Mindfulness Classes at our venues. These classes are free as part of an NL Membership and our normal class rates apply to non-members. ...
Book Online More
Yoga.
12:10-13:10
Kartik Ruhela
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Power HIIT
16:00-16:30
Lynsey McKee
Wishaw S.C.
Power Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:00-17:30
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:00-18:00
Lynsey McKee
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
17:00-18:00
doreen wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online