FIND MY CLASS

The class finder lets you see exactly the information you need. Filter by venues to find the ones you want or choose specific classes you are interested in.

 

< Prev Print Timetable Next >
Mon 19 / 11
Metafit 30min.
06:15-06:45
Thomas Mackrell
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:00
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:30-07:30
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Aquafit.
09:15-10:00
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:15-10:00
Lisa Gaffney
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:00
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:30-10:00
Ian Letton
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Team
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
09:30-10:00
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
Circuits.
09:30-10:00
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
09:30-10:15
Tracey Geddes
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
LBT.
09:30-10:15
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:15
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Bernadettte McCall
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
10:00-10:30
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-10:45
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
10:00-11:00
Pamela Kinloch
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Salsacise.
10:15-11:00
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Circuits
10:15-11:00
Lisa Gaffney
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
10:15-11:15
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:30-11:15
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Yoga.
10:30-12:00
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:45-11:30
Tracey Geddes
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:45-11:30
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Circuits.
11:00-11:45
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:00-12:00
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:00-12:00
Pamela Kinloch
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-12:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:15-12:15
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Yoga.
11:30-12:30
Sarah Hannaway
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
12:00-12:45
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
12:15-13:00
Michelle Hamilton
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
12:15-13:00
Dawn Clark
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Zumba.
12:15-13:00
Tracey Geddes
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pre & Post Natal.
13:15-14:00
Claire McGhee
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cardio M.
13:15-14:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
13:30-14:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
13:30-14:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:30-14:30
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
13:30-14:30
Michelle Hamilton
John Smith Pool
Pool

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
NHS Circle 8 - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Rosanne McKean
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Move More.
14:00-15:30
Joe Fennessey
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual BODYCOMBAT™
14:15-15:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
16:00-17:30
Joe Fennessey
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
16:30-17:00
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
16:30-17:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
17:00-17:30
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
17:00-17:45
Debbie Syme
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:15-17:45
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:15-18:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:15-18:15
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Express Cyclefit.
17:30-18:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Thomas Mackrell
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:30-18:15
Catherine Timmons
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
17:30-18:30
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
17:45-19:15
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:00-18:30
Karen Cross
Townhead Community Centre
Lesser hall

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:00-18:30
Debbie Syme
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
RPM™
18:00-18:45
Sharon Chan
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Activ8.
18:00-18:45
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-18:45
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-18:45
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
12 Week Transformation Bootcamp
18:00-19:00
Kim Winters
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Ladies Lifting
18:00-19:00
Craig Lindsay
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Lindsey Watson
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:10-18:55
Jonathon Fairlie
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Meghan McGivern
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Zumba.
18:15-19:00
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
18:15-19:00
Doreen Wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Super Circuits.
18:15-19:00
Bernadette Doyle
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:15-19:15
Juliet Welsh
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
18:15-19:15
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:15-19:15
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:15-19:15
Bernadette Lynch
Keir Hardie Centre
studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
18:30-19:00
Karen Cross
Townhead Community Centre
Lesser hall

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:30-19:00
Victoria Clark
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:30-19:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:45-19:15
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Activ8.
18:45-19:30
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
Aquafit.
18:45-19:30
Laura Adams
Shotts L.C.
Pool Hall

Book Online
Super Circuits.
18:45-19:30
Kim Whitelaw
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Yoga.
18:45-19:30
Karen Douglas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:00-19:30
Victoria McLaren
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:00-19:30
Bernadette Doyle
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Trisha Brunton
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
19:00-19:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Kristen Martin
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
RPM™
19:00-19:45
Sharon Chan
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Jonathon Fairlie
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:00-20:00
Beth Finnie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-20:00
Pauline Douglas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
John Currie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:00-20:30
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
Super Circuits.
19:10-19:55
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Circuits.
19:15-20:00
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Super Circuits.
19:15-20:00
Thomas Mackrell
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
19:15-20:00
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:15-20:00
Brian Smillie
The Time Capsule
Pool

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:15-20:15
Victoria Clark
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:30-20:15
Bernadette Doyle
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:30-20:15
Laura Gray
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Kettlebells.
19:30-20:15
Matthew Smillie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Pilates.
19:30-20:15
Nerina Barbour
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Salsacise.
19:30-20:15
Laura Adams
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Plyo
19:45-20:15
Chris Mellon
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:45-20:30
Sarah Ann Mcbride
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:00-20:30
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:00-20:30
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:00-20:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-20:45
Avril Peace
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
20:00-21:00
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-21:00
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Aquafit.
20:15-21:00
Brian Smillie
The Time Capsule
Pool

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
20:15-21:00
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:15-21:00
Sarah Jane Gibson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:15-21:00
Thomas Hoey
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:15-21:15
Nerina Barbour
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
21:00-21:45
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Tue 20 / 11
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
06:15-06:45
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Circuits.
06:15-07:00
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Angela Duffy
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Melanie Menzies
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:00
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:30-07:15
Rhonda Feeney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
07:00-07:30
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
07:30-08:00
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Circuits.
09:00-09:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Circuits.
09:15-10:00
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:15-10:00
Kim Whitelaw
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Team
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:30-10:00
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Aquafit.
09:30-10:15
Laura Adams
Aquatec Motherwell
Pool

Book Online
LBT.
09:30-10:15
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:15
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
09:30-10:15
Tracey Geddes
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Fitness Pilates.
09:30-10:15
Tamar Lunney
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
09:45-10:30
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Jenni Cochrane
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:00-11:00
Marilyn Thomson
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:15-11:00
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Gym 65
10:30-11:00
Gym Team
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
10:30-11:30
Avril Boyce
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
10:30-11:30
Tracey Ho
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:30-11:30
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 2

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:45-11:30
Michelle Crielly
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:45-11:45
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Express Cyclefit.
11:00-11:30
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Plyo
11:00-11:30
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:00-11:45
Elaine Mckinney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:00-12:00
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Pilates.
11:15-12:00
Margo Irvine
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:15-12:00
Suzanne egerton
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
11:30-12:30
Tracey Ho
The Time Capsule
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:30-12:30
Avril Boyce
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:45-12:30
Catherine Brown
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:45-12:30
Lisa Gaffney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
11:45-13:15
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Zumba.
12:00-12:45
Greg Robertson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
12:00-13:00
Elaine McBrinn
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
12:15-12:45
Deborah Peacock
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Ashley Harrison
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
12:15-13:00
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
12:30-13:15
Elaine McKinney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Tai Chi Course.
12:30-14:00
James Weatherston
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Powerhoop.
12:45-13:30
Greg Robertson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
13:00-13:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Trisha Brunton, Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Fatima Gougouz
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
14:15-15:15
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Trisha Brunton, Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
17:00-17:30
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:15-17:45
Thomas Mackrell
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Pilates.
17:15-18:00
Julie Garrioch
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
17:25-17:55
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
17:30-18:00
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Express Cyclefit.
17:30-18:00
Meghan McGivern
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Zumba.
17:30-18:15
Gillian Wightman
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Yoga.
17:30-18:15
Mary Reilly
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:30-18:15
David Carroll
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:30-18:30
Michelle Crielly
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:45-18:30
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Activ8.
17:45-18:45
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
RPM™
18:00-18:45
Suzie Combe
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Aqua Natal.
18:00-18:45
Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Thump Boxing.
18:00-18:45
Steven Anderson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
RPM™
18:00-18:45
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Tribe Bootcamp.
18:00-19:00
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
18:00-19:00
Christine Smithson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-19:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Colin Robinson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:15-19:00
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Zumba.
18:15-19:00
Alison Watson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Kettlebells.
18:15-19:00
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
18:15-19:00
Frances Linden
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
18:15-19:15
Linsay Haughey
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:30-19:00
Shotts Gym
Shotts L.C.
Fuctional Area

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:30-19:15
Malcolm Boyd
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:30-19:15
Michelle Crielly
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
18:30-19:15
Rachel Blair
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
18:45-19:15
Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
LBT.
18:45-19:30
Doreen Wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Activ8.
18:45-19:30
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:45-19:30
Myra Thomas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:00-19:30
Bernadette Lynch
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:00-19:30
Gym Staff
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
19:00-19:30
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:00-19:45
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-19:45
Emma Friel
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
LBT.
19:00-19:45
Kim Whitelaw
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Super Circuits.
19:00-20:00
Steven Anderson
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Melanie Menzies
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:00-20:00
Krystal Guthrie
The Time Capsule
Studio 2

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
19:15-19:45
Michelle Crielly
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
19:15-20:00
Michelle Hamilton
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:15-20:00
Laura Adams
Aquatec Motherwell
Pool

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:15-20:00
Victoria McLaren
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Yoga.
19:15-20:45
Jaqueline Mitchell
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Pilates.
19:30-20:15
Margo Irvine
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
19:30-20:15
Doreen Wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:30-20:15
Emma Firth
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:30-20:15
Leeanne Caldwell
Kilsyth Pool
Pool

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:30-20:15
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:45-20:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:45-20:45
Yvonne Harvey
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:00-20:30
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Pilates.
20:00-20:45
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
20:00-20:45
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Kettlebells.
20:00-20:45
Gym Staff
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
20:00-20:45
Victoria McLaren
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
20:00-21:00
Claire Tolmie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:00-21:00
Lee-ann Shannon
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
20:15-21:00
Myra Thomas
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
20:45-21:30
Brian May
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Wed 21 / 11
LES MILLS GRIT™ Plyo
06:15-06:45
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
RPM™
06:15-07:00
Melanie Menzies
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Rachel Connelly
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
06:15-07:00
Deborah Peacock
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Super Circuits.
06:15-07:00
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Kettlebells.
06:30-07:15
SMB Gym
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
09:00-10:00
Lynn McCafferty
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Pilates.
09:15-10:00
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:00
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Team
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
LBT.
09:30-10:15
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:15
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
09:30-10:30
Tamar Lunney
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LBT.
09:45-10:30
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:30
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-10:45
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:00-10:45
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Powerhoop.
10:00-11:00
Greg Robertson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:00-11:00
Elaine McBrinn
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
10:00-11:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:15-11:00
Suzie Combe
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
Pilates.
10:30-11:15
Margo Irvine
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
10:30-11:30
Julie Glen
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:30-11:30
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
10:30-12:00
Joe Fennessey
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Dance Steps.
10:55-11:40
Sharon Ferrie
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Circuits
11:00-11:45
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-12:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Pre & Post Natal.
11:00-12:00
Lynn McCafferty
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:00-12:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:15-12:00
Linsay Haughey
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
11:30-12:15
Nerina Barbour
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
11:30-12:30
Rosanne McKean
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
11:45-12:45
Tamar Lunney
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:00-12:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Zumba.
12:00-12:45
Greg Robertson
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:00-12:45
David Carroll
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Elizabeth Young
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
12:15-12:45
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Fitness Pilates.
12:15-13:00
Nerina Barbour
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
12:15-13:00
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
12:30-13:00
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:30-13:00
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Swissball.
13:00-13:30
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
13:00-13:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Yoga Flows.
13:15-14:00
Avril Peace
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Cyclefit.
13:30-14:15
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
13:30-14:30
Tamar Lunney
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
13:30-14:30
Joe Fennessey
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
13:30-15:00
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
14:00-15:30
Trisha Brunton, Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates MS.
14:30-15:30
Margo Irvine
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Fatima Gougouz
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Elizabeth Young
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
15:00-16:00
Kristen Martin
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Kettlebells.
17:00-17:45
Debbie Syme
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
17:00-18:00
Elizabeth Young
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
17:00-18:00
Trisha Brunton
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:15-17:45
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:15-18:00
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:15-18:15
Michelle Hamilton
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Victoria McLaren
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
17:30-18:00
Fiona Diston
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Outdoor Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Outdoor Rig

Book Online
LBT.
17:30-18:15
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:30-18:15
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:30-18:15
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:30-18:15
Mark Campbell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:30-18:15
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:45-18:15
Emma Friel
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:00-18:30
Craig Lindsay
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:00-18:30
Debbie Syme
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Billy Angus
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Powerhoop.
18:00-18:45
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Activ8.
18:00-18:45
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-18:45
Laura Gray
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-18:45
Sharon Bianchi
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Patricia Stockman
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
12 Week Transformation Bootcamp
18:00-19:00
Kim Winters
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:00-19:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Super Circuits.
18:00-19:00
Lisa Gaffney
Keir Hardie Centre
studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
18:15-19:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Fiona Diston
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
LBT.
18:15-19:00
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Circuits.
18:15-19:00
Mark Campbell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:30-19:15
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
LBT.
18:30-19:15
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
LBT.
18:30-19:15
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Ladies Lifting
18:30-19:30
Gym Team
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
18:30-19:30
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:30-19:30
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:45-19:15
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:45-19:15
Meghan McGivern
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:45-19:15
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Pilates.
18:45-19:30
Morgan Toal
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
18:45-19:30
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Activ8.
18:45-19:30
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:45-19:30
Laura Gray
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:50-19:35
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:55-19:40
David Carroll
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
19:00-19:45
Tracey Geddes
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:00-19:45
Kerri-Ann Angus
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-19:45
Kim Whitelaw
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:00-20:00
Evelyn Douglas
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:05-19:50
Christine Smithson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:15-19:45
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:15-20:00
Patricia Stockman
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:00
Gordon Clark
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:00
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:15-20:00
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:15-20:15
Juliet Welsh
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:15-20:15
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:15-20:15
Catherine Timmons
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:30-20:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:30-20:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:30-20:15
Joanne Frame
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
19:30-20:30
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Kids Gym

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
19:45-20:15
Chris Mellon, Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:45-20:30
Tracey Geddes
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
LBT.
19:45-20:30
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
19:45-20:30
Kim Whitelaw
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:45-20:30
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
20:00-20:30
Patricia Stockman
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Kettlebells.
20:00-20:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
20:00-20:45
Kristen Martin
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
Krav Maga.
20:00-21:00
Iain Hamilton
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Pilates.
20:00-21:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
20:15-20:45
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Zumba.
20:30-21:15
Gillian Wightman
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
20:45-21:30
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Thu 22 / 11
LES MILLS GRIT™ Plyo
06:15-06:45
Meghan McGivern
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30m & Abs 15m.
06:15-07:00
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
06:15-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
Circuits.
06:15-07:00
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Melanie Menzies
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
06:15-07:15
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
06:30-07:00
Brian May
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:00
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
07:00-07:30
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
08:00-08:30
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
RPM™
09:15-10:00
Sharon Chan
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
50+ Aqua Aerobics.
09:15-10:00
Gillian Stevenson
Aquatec Motherwell
Pool

Book Online
Zumba.
09:15-10:00
Amanda Cappie
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:15-10:15
Laura Adams
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
09:30-10:00
Deborah Peacock
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Outdoor Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Outdoor Rig

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
09:30-10:00
Ian Letton
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:15
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:30-10:15
Lisa Gaffney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:30-10:30
Pauline Douglas
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-11:00
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Beginner Yoga.
10:00-10:45
Rosanne McKean
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:00-11:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Michelle Hamilton
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Move More.
10:00-11:30
Avril Boyce
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
10:00-11:30
Julie Glen
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:10-10:55
Sharon Chan
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Aerobics.
10:15-11:00
Suzanne Egerton
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:00
Lisa Gaffney
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:30-11:00
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:30-11:15
Catherine Timmons
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
11:00-11:45
Suzanne Egerton
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pram Power.
11:00-11:45
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Bootcamp

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:00-11:45
Linsay Haughey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Zumba.
11:00-11:45
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Zumba.
11:00-12:00
Frances Adams
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Express Cyclefit.
11:05-11:35
Lee-ann Coyle
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:15-12:00
Nerina Barbour
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:45-12:30
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Aquafit.
12:00-12:45
Nerina Barbour
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:00-13:00
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
12:15-12:45
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
12:15-13:00
Lee-ann Coyle
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Deborah Peacock
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:30-13:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:30-13:00
Shotts Gym
Shotts L.C.
Fuctional Area

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:15-14:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
NHS Circle 8 - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Gillian Stevenson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual BODYCOMBAT™
14:00-15:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:15-15:15
Fatima Gougouz
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Cardio M.
14:30-15:15
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Back Class - Referral Only.
15:15-16:00
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
17:15-17:45
Brian May
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
17:15-18:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:15-18:15
Katrina Rodger
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:25-18:10
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Victoria McLaren
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Bernadette Lynch
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
17:30-18:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:30-18:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
17:30-18:15
Fiona Thomson
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
17:30-18:15
Kirsten Davidson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
17:30-18:30
Lisa Marie Miller
Ravenscraig RSF
Collage Rooms

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
17:45-18:30
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
17:45-18:30
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:00-18:30
Gym Staff
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:00-18:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Thump Boxing.
18:00-18:45
Steven Anderson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 3

Book Online
Activ8.
18:00-18:45
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
David Carroll
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:00-18:45
Kate O Hara
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-18:45
Fiona Dempsie
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-19:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Sharon Keddie
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-19:00
Sharon Bianchi
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:10-18:55
Tracey Geddes
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:15-18:45
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Plyo
18:15-18:45
Claire Mackie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:15-19:00
Gillian McCairn
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
18:15-19:00
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:15-19:00
Suzie Combe
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
18:15-19:15
Deborah Peacock
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:15-19:15
Pauline Douglas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
18:20-18:50
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
18:30-19:00
Pauline McLeod
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:30-19:15
Craig Lindsay
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:15
Kim Whitelaw
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Kettlebells.
18:45-19:15
Gym Staff
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Kettlebells.
18:45-19:15
Steven Anderson
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
18:45-19:30
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Activ8.
18:45-19:30
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
LBT.
18:45-19:30
Kate O Hara
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:45-19:30
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
18:45-19:30
Kirsten Davidson
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Kettlebells.
19:00-19:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:00-19:45
Colette Lewis
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Pilates.
19:00-19:45
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
19:00-19:45
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Sharon Keddie
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Claire Tolmie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:00-20:00
Sharon Keddie
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Catherine Timmons
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Boxercise.
19:05-19:50
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
19:15-19:45
Deborah Peacock
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:15-19:45
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:15-20:00
Carol Cairns
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Super Circuits.
19:15-20:00
Steven Anderson
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:15-20:00
Laura Adams
Aquatec Motherwell
Pool

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:00
Pauline Douglas
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
19:15-20:00
Gordon Clark
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
19:15-20:15
Joe Fennessey
Shotts L.C.
Fuctional Area

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
19:30-19:45
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Pilates.
19:30-20:15
Sarah Jane Gibson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 2

Book Online
Aquafit.
19:30-20:15
Leeanne Caldwell
Kilsyth Pool
Pool

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
19:30-20:15
Kim Whitelaw
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Yoga.
19:30-21:00
Margaret Rose Black
The Time Capsule
Studio 2

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:00-20:30
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Zumba.
20:00-20:45
Frances Adams
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
20:00-20:45
Jonathon Fairlie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Aquafit.
20:00-20:45
Brian Smillie
The Time Capsule
Pool

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:00-21:00
Janet Wilkin
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
20:00-21:00
Avril Peace
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
20:00-21:00
Bernadettte McCall
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:30-21:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Fri 23 / 11
Express Cyclefit.
06:15-06:45
Gordon Clark
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
06:15-07:00
Fiona Dempsie
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
06:15-07:00
Shona Jack
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:00
Mark Campbell
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
06:30-07:00
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
06:30-07:00
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
06:30-07:00
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
06:30-07:00
Meghan McGivern
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
07:15-07:45
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Move More.
09:00-10:30
Joe Fennessey
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Pilates.
09:15-10:00
Sharon Ferrie
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:15-10:00
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
09:15-10:00
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
09:25-09:55
Kim Winters
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Aquatec Motherwell
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Functional Area

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:00
Gym Staff
The Time Capsule
Gymfit

Book Online
LBT.
09:30-10:15
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
09:30-10:15
Amanda Cappie
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:30-10:15
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:30-10:15
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-10:30
Marilyn Thomson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:45-10:45
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:00-10:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Zumba Gold.
10:00-10:45
Sharon Ferrie
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Aerobics.
10:00-10:45
Laura Adams
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:15-11:00
Patricia Stockman
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
10:15-11:00
Clare Wilson
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:15-11:00
Amanda Cappie
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
10:15-11:00
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:30-11:00
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym 65
10:30-11:00
Gym Team
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Active Age Circuits
10:30-11:15
Ashley Harrison
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Yoga.
10:30-11:30
Marilyn Thomson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio 3

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
10:30-12:00
Joe Fennessey
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:45-11:15
Laura Adams
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Zumba.
10:45-11:45
Frances Adams
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:00-11:45
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Circuits.
11:00-11:45
Sharon Keddie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:00-11:45
Clare Wilson
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:00-11:45
Suzie Combe
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Active Age Aerobics.
11:15-12:00
Michelle Crielly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
11:30-12:30
Tamar Lunney
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:45-12:30
Suzie Combe
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Fitness Yoga.
11:45-12:30
Nerina Barbour
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Aquafit.
12:00-12:45
Michelle Hamilton
John Smith Pool
Pool

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:15-13:00
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Aquafit.
12:15-13:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Pool

Book Online
Cyclefit.
12:30-13:15
Ashley Harrison
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
12:30-13:30
Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Kettlebells.
12:45-13:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Kettlebells.
12:45-13:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cardio 1 - Referral Only.
12:45-13:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:00-14:00
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Pre & Post Natal.
13:15-14:00
Claire McGhee
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Weigh To Go.
13:15-14:45
Joe Fennessey
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual BODYCOMBAT™
13:30-14:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
13:30-14:30
Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
Cardio 2 - Referral Only.
13:45-14:45
Avril Boyce
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Outdoor Gym Fit.
14:00-14:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Outdoor Rig

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:00-15:00
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:15-15:15
Fatima Gougouz
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Strength & Balance - Referral Only.
14:30-15:30
Clare Wilson
Tryst S.C.
Training Room

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
16:00-17:00
Rema Khiami
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
16:30-17:00
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Yoga.
17:00-17:45
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:15-18:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
17:15-18:00
Kerry Crichton
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Metafit 45min.
17:15-18:00
Colette Lewis
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
17:30-18:00
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
17:30-18:15
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYSTEP™ Classic
17:30-18:15
Christine Smithson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
17:30-18:30
John Currie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
17:45-18:15
Victoria McLaren
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
17:45-18:30
Mary Reilly
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Circuits.
18:00-18:30
Gym Staff
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Leeanne Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Kristen Martin
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:00-18:45
Ashley Harrison
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Super Circuits.
18:00-19:00
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:00-19:00
Deborah Peacock
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Gary Caldwell
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Zumba.
18:15-19:00
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio2

Book Online
Fitness Yoga.
18:15-19:00
Tamar Lunney
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
Craig Lindsay
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
18:15-19:00
David Carroll
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
Kettlebells.
18:15-19:00
Christine Smithson
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:15-19:15
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
18:15-19:15
Alison Watson
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:30-19:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:30-19:15
Victoria McLaren
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
18:30-19:30
John Currie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYJAM™
18:30-19:30
Katrina MacGibbon
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:45-19:15
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
19:00-19:30
Gary Caldwell
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
19:00-19:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Krav Maga.
19:00-20:00
Iain Hamilton
Broadwood
Dojo

Book Online
Yoga.
19:15-20:00
Avril Peace
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
19:15-20:00
Elaine McBrinn
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
19:30-20:15
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
20:00-20:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
20:00-20:30
Instructor Virtual
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Sat 24 / 11
LES MILLS GRIT™ Cardio
08:30-09:00
Victoria McLaren
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
08:45-09:15
Victoria Clark
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
09:00-09:30
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:00-09:45
Jennifer Shields
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Tribe Bootcamp.
09:00-10:00
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Bootcamp

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-10:00
David Weir
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:00-10:00
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:00-10:00
Sharon Chan
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:00-10:00
Pamela Smith
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
Powerhoop.
09:00-10:00
Claire Tolmie
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
LBT.
09:00-10:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
09:15-09:45
Joe Fennessey
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Gary Caldwell
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
09:25-09:55
Claire Mackie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
09:30-10:00
Leeanne Caldwell
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
09:30-10:00
Emma Friel
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
09:30-10:00
Lynda McGroarty
The Time Capsule
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
09:30-10:15
Mary Reilly
Townhead Community Centre
Lesser hall

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:30-10:30
Victoria Clark
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
10:00-10:30
Instructor Virtual
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Super Circuits.
10:00-10:45
Meghan McGivern
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:00-10:45
Amanda Cappie
The Time Capsule
Spin

Book Online
RPM™
10:00-10:45
Sharon Chan
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Fiona Diston
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Arlene Orr
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:00-11:00
Margaret Pollock
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Studio 2

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
10:15-10:45
Claire Tolmie
Broadwood
Main Hall

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:15-10:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
RPM™
10:15-11:00
David Carroll
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
Yoga.
10:15-11:00
Mary Reilly
Townhead Community Centre
Lesser hall

Book Online
Ladies Lifting
10:15-11:15
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Outdoor Rig

Book Online
Zumba.
10:15-11:15
Gillian Wightman
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:30-11:15
Campbell Farquharson
Broadwood
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:30-11:15
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:30-11:15
Rema Khiami
Aquatec Motherwell
Spin Studio

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:45-11:15
Meghan McGivern
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
11:00-11:15
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:00-12:00
Fatima Gougouz
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Activ8.
11:00-12:00
Aqua Gym Instructor
Aquatec Motherwell
Active 8

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
11:05-12:05
Michelle Hamilton
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
11:15-12:00
Gym Staff
Ravenscraig RSF
Gym

Book Online
Ladies Lifting
11:15-12:15
Chris Mellon
Broadwood
Outdoor Rig

Book Online
Pilates.
11:15-12:15
Yvonne Harvey
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
11:15-12:15
Claire Morgan
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:00-12:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Gym Fit.
12:30-13:00
Gym Team
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
13:00-13:15
Gym Staff
Wishaw S.C.
Functional Zone

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
14:00-14:45
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Gym Fit.
15:00-15:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Sun 25 / 11
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
09:00-09:30
Victoria McLaren
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
09:00-09:45
Sylvanna Crowe
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
09:00-09:45
Shona Jack
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
09:00-09:45
Carol Cairns
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
09:00-10:00
Sharon Chan
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Tai Chi Beginners.
09:00-10:00
James Weatherston
Tryst S.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYCOMBAT™
09:00-10:00
Suzie Combe
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
09:00-10:00
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
09:15-09:45
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Cyclefit.
09:15-10:00
Victoria Clark
Wishaw S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
Kettlebells.
09:30-10:00
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
S+C

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
10:00-10:30
Sharon Chan
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
10:00-10:30
Gary Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:00-10:30
Airdrie Gym Staff
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Gym fit

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-10:45
Victoria McLaren
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Super Circuits.
10:00-10:45
Lisa Gaffney
Sir Matt Busby Complex
Main Hall

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Sylvanna Crowe
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00
Colin Robinson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:00-11:00
Suzie Combe
Aquatec Motherwell
Studio 1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
10:00-11:00
Krystal Guthrie
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Gym Fit.
10:15-10:45
Team Gym
Tryst S.C.
Gym

Book Online
BODYBALANCE™
10:15-11:15
Carol Cairns
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
Ultimate Core.
10:45-11:15
Victoria McLaren
Shotts L.C.
Main Hall

Book Online
Cyclefit.
10:45-11:30
Gary Caldwell
Ian Nicholson Centre
Spin Studio

Book Online
Cyclefit.
11:05-11:50
Leeanne Caldwell
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYJAM™
11:15-12:15
Joanne Frame
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
CycleHIIT.
11:30-12:00
Ravenscraig Gym
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
11:30-12:15
David Allan
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Kettlebells.
12:15-12:45
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
RPM™
12:15-13:00
Suzie Combe
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Spin

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
12:30-13:30
Bernadettte McCall
The Time Capsule
Studio 3

Book Online
Gym Fit.
18:00-18:30
Broadwood Gym
Broadwood
Gym

Book Online
Metafit 30min.
18:00-18:30
Victoria McLaren
Airdrie Leisure Centre
Studio1

Book Online
BODYATTACK™
18:00-18:45
Thomas Hoey
Ravenscraig RSF
Studio 1

Book Online
LBT.
18:00-19:00
Doreen Wilson
Wishaw S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online
Yoga.
18:00-19:30
Jaqueline Mitchell
Broadwood
Studio2

Book Online
LES MILLS Virtual RPM™
18:30-19:15
Virtual Instructor
Tryst S.C.
Spin Studio

Book Online
BODYPUMP™
19:00-20:00
Christine Smithson
Broadwood
Studio 1

Book Online
Zumba.
19:35-20:35
Gillian Wightman
Tryst S.C.
Studio 1

Book Online

membership jumpoff

NLL Latest News

About NL Leisure

NL Leisure is a registered Scottish charity, regulated by the Office of the Scottish Charity Regulator (OSCR). The purpose of NL Leisure is to deliver sport, recreational, health improving and social welfare services to the community of North Lanarkshire. NL Leisure is a not for profit company (NPDO) which is limited by guarantee.

NL Leisure's vision is to provide exceptional customer service and value for money experience through the provision of a range of high quality sport, recreational and health improving activities

 

 

Contact

NL Leisure Headquarters

1 Ardgoil Drive,
Cumbernauld,
G68 9NE
01236 341968

Membership Enquiries

accessnl@nlleisure.com

General Enquiries

queries@nlleisure.com

Click here for a full list of venue details